Ricevimento Costa

Acquaviva

Maria Giuseppa

Mercoledì

15:00

16:00

meet.google.com/ybx-iimg-med

Antonaci

Ilaria

Mercoledì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/fou-3otz-axg

Baldari

Leonardo Sergio

Mercoledì

10:00

10:50

meet.google.com/osc-ihcu-axw

Barone

Raffaella

Venerdì

10:30

11:30

meet.google.com/dvm-guho-wkm

Bianco

Mauro

Mercoledì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/qjh-azpt-abr

Cafiero

Fabiola

Martedì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/rgq.tkri.czq

Calignano

Tiziana

Mercoledì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/gzn-suza-fpe

Chillino

Raffaella

Venerdì

11:50

12:45

meet.google.com/ogd-cfmv-tsq

Coluccia

Addolorata

Martedì

17:30

18:30

meet.google.com/fda-wceq-xft

Coluccia

Daniele

Sabato

9:05

10:00

meet.google.com/roe-hosd-xrt

Congedo

Sabrina

Lunedì

14:00

15:00

meet.google.com/gzr-pwdq-fzg

Cozza

Lorella

Lunedì

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/xyk-yyff-idq

D'Errico

Elisabetta

Lunedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/rgk-pkav-fke

De Matteis

Francesco

Venerdì

09:05

10:00

meet.google.com/fjn-rzws-rmd

De Pandis

Elena

Martedì

10:50

11:50

meet.google.com/itc-fhvn-hpg

De Santis

Loredana

Mercoledì

8:05

9:05

meet.google.com/ftr-gpfp-wsy

Di Turi

Flaminia

Mercoledì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/zrj-suaq-njs

Errico

Marcella

Mercoledì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/ity-eips-hwe

Errico

Raffaele

Lunedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/hbd-apww-pof

Fersini

Roberto

Sabato

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/ipt-ysvz-bjo

Giugno

Anna Rita

Giovedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/hae-gvxu-toc

Inguscio

Elena

Martedì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/ydt-upxk-zww

Leanza

Giuseppina

Lunedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/qcv-bubh-ufc

Lionetti

Sonia

Sabato

15:00

16:00

meet.google.com/stg-sryw-vhq

Malecore

Rossella

Mercoledì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/rbf-nert-mek

Manni

Daniele

Martedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/frn-rygy-qzg

Marazia

Gianfranco

Sabato

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/bsi-ncsy-irc

Marulli

Elisabetta

Martedì

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/imj-ugky-soq

Marullo

Anna Rita

Venerdì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/pqu-dtdo-szk

Mauro

Anna Maria

Giovedì

11:50

12:45

meet.google.com/ekz-vuuj-yxf

Mazzotta

Mario

Sabato

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/dhc-dnwh-nrb

Mele

Maria Rosaria

Martedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/aat-fvhi-xyr

Micheli

Cristina Elide

Martedì

11:55

12:45

meet.google.com/icv-zwcc-yhh

Minisgallo

Roberta

Mercoledì

15:00

16:00

meet.google.com/tem-dzdg-xbf

Monaco

Paolo

Mercoledì

11:50

12:45

meet.google.com/eiq-vcbq-rwy

Montinaro

Marta

Venerdì

17:00

18:00

meet.google.com/bpr-giag-fbu

Montinaro

Pina

Sabato

8:00

9:00

meet.google.com/cfb-eatn-tgv

Morelli

Mariagrazia

Martedì

10:50

11:50

meet.google.com/tdo-ejgn-qcv

Nuzzaci

Federica

Lunedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/xps-gzib-cah

Petracca

Angelo

Martedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/meu-evrk-nto

Pico

Massimo

Mercoledì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/fvx-qobn-ibx

Prastaro

Rossana

Giovedì

12:45

13:40

meet.google.com/fpe-mdfs-obm

Provenzano

Maria Chiara

Giovedì

16:00

17:00

meet.google.com/udk-dwhh-aes

Renna

Riccardo

Venerdì

11:05

11:50

meet.google.com/knh-chkp-ybi

Russo

Savino

Giovedì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/kfy-fcej-gdt

Sanasi D'arpe

Bianca Maria

Giovedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/kbu-pcbt-qop

Scardia

Susanna

Martedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/zvc-kjpb-uqp

Sciolti

Sergio

Giovedì

10:05

10:50

meet.google.com/bsj-foec-siv

Scorrano

Dora

Martedì

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/jqs-nkpo-qdr

Serio

Elena

Giovedì

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/kna-cejd-qwb

Verrienti

Roberta

Venerdì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/qwx-csrw-hti

Pubblicata il 18-12-2020