Ricevimento Galilei

Anzoino

Antonio

Venerdì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/tbi-doxs-hxx

Bertolli

Domenico

Mercoledì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/hci-cxd-cm4v

Bianco

Rosario

Giovedì

12:50

13:45

meet.google.com/rjw-igmp-kqs

Botonico

Alessandra

Martedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/hkk-bzvn-cqt

Capelluti

Roberto Giuseppe

Martedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/jgo-qkdp-onf

Carluccio

Emanuele

Lunedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/nkf-macb-szx

Carluccio

Emanuela

Giovedì

10:05

10:55

meet.google.com/knh-zdrs-xmu

Ciriolo

Loretana

Giovedì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/vyf-thpy-ahp

Corsi

Tommaso

Lunedì

16:00

17:00

meet.google.com/xog-egzu-aom

Covello

Maurizio

Martedì

14:30

15:30

meet.google.com/wfu-ugic-wzm

D'aquino

Graziana

Lunedì

11:05

12:00

meet.google.com/web-grej-rzc

D'Elia

Marcella

Martedì

15:30

16:30

meet.google.com/kqw-rvkg-xet

De Matteis

Francesco

Venerdì

09:05

10:00

meet.google.com/fjn-rzws-rmd

De Notariis

Maria Bice

Sabato

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/zfj-rwxx-ncd

De Pascalis

Elio

Lunedì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/xde-gutb-egm

De Pascalis

Serena

Mercoledì

11:00

11:50

meet.google.com/jrk-ejyw-prg

Del Giudice

Salvatore

Giovedì

11:00

11:50

meet.google.com/ciz-qkyp-hro

Fersini

Roberto

Sabato

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/ipt-ysvz-bjo

Fonda

Gianluca

Lunedì

10:00

11:00

Meet.google.com/ryd-gxqw-syw

Fonti

Marco

Martedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/zjq-matd-nsy

Giangreco

Sara

Giovedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/ftb-mets-ohh

Gigante

Elena

Giovedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/ycj-xejw-mfn

Maglio

Silvio

Mercoledì

9:05

10:00

meet.google.com/gtk-ijio-jxu

Magno

Ilaria

Sabato

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/ngy-kjkq-bje

Mastrolia

Annunziata

Giovedì

9:10

10:00

meet.google.com/ceb-ddtu-eoy

Notaro

Valerio

Giovedì

08:05

09:00

meet.google.com/dum-cuv-xtyp

Occhineri

Sandro

Lunedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/nic-eqpb-ptu

Paladini

Francesco

Martedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/chj-wtap-knc

Panico

Antonio

Lunedì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/yut-qthq-vbg

Platì

Sabrina

Martedì

16:00

17:00

meet.google.com/dvy-syhf-cws

Prete

Massimiliano

Martedì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/sff-wifx-rwn

Quarta

Anna Paola

Lunedì

16:00

17:00

meet.google.com/zza-snto-xqt

Risolo

Antonella

Lunedì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/mkq-zzvh-zda

Rollo

Giuseppe

Venerdì

09:00

10:00

meet.google.com/qbd-mctv-dmb

Romano

Massimo

Martedì

10:50

11:50

meet.google.com/txq-krmk-iko

Rossi

Daniela

Lunedì

15:30

16:30

meet.google.com/zwr-sewj-wwq

Rugge

Giuseppina

Lunedì

15:00

16:00

meet.google.com/rjg-uzim-ikd

Russo

Mauro

Giovedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/esd-qayb-trd

Santantonio

Quintino

Mercoledì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/xuh-hgtq-nxe

Saracino

Laura

Mercoledì

16:30

17:30

meet.google.com/jcj-wyyb-ddm

Serafini

Anna

Mercoledì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/xob-xrir-mid

Signore

Paola

Mercoledì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/fwj-hyig-sjx

Spongano

Antonio Rocco

Giovedì

11:15

11:30

meet.google.com/kcw-hipt-czn

Striani

Tiziana

Venerdì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/ztz-xcqh-gem

Toraldo

Annachiara

Martedì

10:50

11:50

meet.google.com/iyy-orns-zug

Valente

Serena

Lunedì

15:00

16:00

meet.google.com/ypp-dihf-eew

Valzano

Valentino

Lunedì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/ecx-vty5-m5p

Zecca

Eugenio

Lunedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/vhx-uuah-auh