Ricevimento Scarambone

Alemanno

Giuseppe

Lunedì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/hnq-nvii-ukp

Aloisi

Carmina

Martedì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/ugf-nwoj-fsk

Ayroldi

Daniela

Sabato

10:55

11:00

meet.google.com/tja-osxa-okt

Bianco

Mauro

Mercoledì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/qjh-azpt-abr

Botonico

Alessandra

Martedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/hkk-bzvn-cqt

Buttazzo

Eliana

Martedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/vkp-bdom-sxo

Caione

Marco

Mercoledì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/b6c-4bsu-p5l

Capelluti

Roberto Giuseppe

Martedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/jgo-qkdp-onf

Caretto

Addolorata

Giovedì

10:00

10:50

meet.google.com/nnu-zktq-jtz

Carluccio

Emanuele

Lunedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/nkf-macb-szx

Carrozza

Sabina

Mercoledì

9:55

10:55

meet.google.com/xpw-qyyi-fac

Carullo

Rossella

Martedì

12:45

13:45

meet.google.com/npt-jfgz-beg

Chiriacò

Valentina

Venerdì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/snk-ypxu-tpj

Ciullo

Donatella

Martedì

8:50

9:05

meet.google.com/rsy-zquw-gkx

Costa

Arianna

Venerdì

11:50

12:45

meet.google.com/zns-ohhq-bcy

Covello

Maurizio

Martedì

14:30

15:30

meet.google.com/wfu-ugic-wzm

Cozza

Lorella

Lunedì

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/xyk-yyff-idq

D'Agostino

Roberto

Martedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/jdk-vvmk-tcj

D'Andrea

Antonio

Mercoledì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/auz-ojwd-vys

D'Aquino

Graziana

Lunedì

11:05

12:00

meet.google.com/web-grej-rzc

D'Arpe

M. Cristina

Martedì

11:55

12:45

meet.google.com/rfg-dndd-pgq

D'Astore

Maria Grazia

Lunedì

10:00

10:50

meet.google.com/bgf-vb2w-bct

D'Elia

Mauro

Martedì

17:00

18:00

meet.google.com/jdd-nhjz-ihk

Dell'Abbate

Rosaria

Martedì

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/ccr-faqy-pqz

Dell'Anna

Delia

Mercoledì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/wuh-ggxk-xgg

De Pascalis

Serena

Mercoledì

11:00

11:50

meet.google.com/jrk-ejyw-prg

Errico

Giovanni

Lunedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/dcw-uzqp-qim

Errico

Raffaele

Lunedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/hbd-apww-pof

Esposito

Nadia

Sabato

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/qpp-vama-fws

Fasiello

Claudia

Sabato

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/nzp-qppg-bub

Francavilla

Anna

Mercoledì

9:45

10:45

meet.google.com/ycy-eksj-pgt

Frisenda

Carmela

Mercoledì 

8:10

9:05

meet.google.com/adv-tirr-djj

Galeani

Luigino

Lunedì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/dyr-hffg-ekj

Galluccio

Daniela

Martedì

17:00

18:00

meet.google.com/rve-kvxr-noi

Ghionna

Giovanna Maria

Venerdì

11:55

12:45

meet.google.com/sjt-duxz-fcp

Grasso

Roberto

Lunedì

18:00

19:00

meet.google.com/amw-kgnf-dfg

Gustapane

Daniela

Lunedì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/qsn.piwz-bjo

Iacobellis

Roberta

Martedì

10:00

10:55

Inguscio

Elena

Martedì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/ydt-upxk-zww

Lefons

Maria Gabriella

Venerdì

9:00

10:00

 

Lezzi De Masi

Massimo

Mercoledì

9:55

10:55

meet.google.com/vuh-bkff-txm

Lezzi De Masi

Antonio

Martedì

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/frp-xfxa-oab

Lo Polito

Angela

Martedì

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/ard-uwds-wqe

Maci

Antonella

Venerd'

9:05

10:00

meet.google.com/zxf-yxrc-jrq

Maggio

Maurizio

Venerdì

8:05

9:00

meet.google.com/gmg-yfey-dvq

Magno

Ilaria

Sabato

11:00

12:00

meet.google.com/ngy-kjkq-bje

Mange

Elena

Venerdì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/izs-umov-wpb

Mangè

Vito Donato

Lunedì

9:05

10:00

meet.google.com/jao-ntui-sie

Marzo

Giuseppa

Giovedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/kma-etmu-cqu

Mastrolia

Annunziata

Giovedì

9:10

10:00

meet.google.com/ceb-ddtu-eoy

Meleleo

Valeria

Giovedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/ieg-orjd-xxj

Molendini

Antonella

Giovedì

11:50

12:45

meet.google.com/pjp-hdqp-psv

Moretti

Floriana

Lunedì

11:50

12:45

meet.google.com/hpy-bkge-ghj

Morì

Ada

Venerdì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/qkt-aasy-ksi

Napoli

Luciana

Giovedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/hqf-vsuj-cxx

Paolo

Angelo

Mercoledì

09.05

10:00

meet.google.com/czu-qxfn-pft

Paolo

Chiara

Giovedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/jsy-uwfh-iaf

Pascali

Maura

Venerdì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/nos-cnbf-nfv

Pavone

Luciano

Martedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/skt-twxb-fum

Pavone

Luciano

Martedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/dne-ofgk-bdn

Pellè

Marcello

Venerdì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/mdd-woyx-dsv

Piccolo

Lucia

Martedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/obs-trvs-gns

Rampino

Giuseppe Antonio

Martedì

9:05

10:00

meet.google.com/odz-bjvn-brb

Ricciato

Eleanna

Giovedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/yjh-gukc-nfk

Risolo

Antonella

Lunedì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/mkq-zzvh-zda

Rizzo

Antonio

Venerdì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/ctd-ejda-vfi

Rizzo

Emanuele

Giovedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/bsk-fvdz-ima

Rizzo

Giovanni

Martedì

17:00

18:00

meet.google.com/svv-tcwk-zdr

Rotino

Carla

Sabato

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/wia-visv-kyu

Rugge

Giuseppina

Lunedì

15:00

16:00

meet.google.com/rjg-uzim-ikd

Sansonetti

Elena

Mercoledì

12:00

13:00

meet.google.com/rvh-zrrb-tih

Saracino

Maria Antonietta

Mercoledì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/dcy-yakq-ueg

Saracino

Laura

Mercoledì

16:30

17:30

meet.google.com/jcj-wyyb-ddm

Scarpa

Alba Chiara

Sabato

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/obs-trvs-gns

Scarpetti

Anna

Mercoledì

11:50

12:50

meet.google.com/fkd-nfww-ine

Schiavone

Franco

Lunedì

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/wur-nzbq-dgq

Schiavone

Alessandro

Venerdì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/eud-jbck-aek

Spagnoletti

Enrico

Mercoledì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/bie-fohm-vzo

Staffieri

Giampaolo

Martedì

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/svn-mwwx-vvo

Talesco

Giuliana

Sabato

10:55

11:50

meet.google.com/kku-nurh-fsy

Trinchera

Antonio

Sabato

9:00

10:00

meet.google.com/cer-mghd-avq

Tronci

Marco

Venerdì

10:00

11:00

meet.google.com/uor-eyof-hcz

Tundo

Roberto

Giovedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/seq-hikw-ocz

Verardi

Clementina

Lunedì

10:00

10:55

meet.google.com/utr-goau-qtx

Violi

Chiara

Sabato

09:05

10:00

meet.google.com/vab-yupg-jem

Pubblicata il 18-12-2020